Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 96 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 11 | 25 | - |
2 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 90 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | DIS | - |
3 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 79 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 20 | - |
4 |
Mia GÖTTL
SV Grainet |
2005 | 43 | - | 8 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 40 | NIZ | 6 | 8 | 15 | 11 | - |
6 |
Leonie MAYRHOFER
U Kollerschlag |
2005 | 18 | NIZ | - | 3 | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Anna DOSTALOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lena GIERLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
9 |
Carolina FALKNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lena FUCHS
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 100 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Samuel FALKNER
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 66 | 20 | 15 | DIS | 11 | 20 | - |
3 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 63 | - | 8 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 32 | - | 6 | 15 | DIS | 11 | - |
5 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Jonas LENZ
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2005 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Benedikt SELTENHOFER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - |
8 |
Jan SLAMA
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Joey Joel KRAML
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 105 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 46 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 15 | - |
4 |
Lucie DOSTALOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 36 | 25 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Nina NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2003 | 30 | 11 | - | - | 8 | 11 | - |
7 |
Natalie KROUPOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Katharina LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 22 | 8 | NIZ | - | 6 | 8 | - |
9 |
Katharina LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
10 |
Amalie REHOUSKOVA
|
2004 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Katharina GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 6 | - | - | 6 | DIS | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2001 | 95 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 90 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Katharina HARTL
U St. Peter |
2002 | 77 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 11 | - |
4 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 60 | 15 | NAS | 15 | 15 | 15 | - |
5 |
Sophia GRINNINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | NAS | - |
6 |
Sophia WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2002 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - |
7 |
Verena SIGL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 16 | - | - | 4 | 6 | 6 | - |
8 |
Lena NIEDERMAIR
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 4 | - | - |
9 |
Katerina KROUPOVA
Skiclub Pisek |
2001 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Nina WENSAUER
SV Grainet |
2001 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sylvana HENDRYCHOVA
|
2002 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
TV Schierling |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
13 |
Jitka CERNOHORSKA
LYKO Prachatice |
2002 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa-Victoria EBNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
13 |
Marketa REHOUSKOVA
|
2002 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Laura NEUMÜLLER
U St. Peter |
2001 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - |
17 |
Nadine LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 95 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 75 | 20 | 15 | - | 15 | 25 | - |
3 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 57 | 11 | 20 | - | 11 | 15 | - |
4 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 52 | 15 | 11 | - | 20 | 6 | - |
5 |
Sandra SCHNEEBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2000 | 51 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 6 | 8 | - |
6 |
Timna TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 20 | - | 4 | - |
7 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 28 | 6 | 3 | - | 8 | 11 | - |
8 |
Eva SCHUSTER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 3 | - |
9 |
Viktoria GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 15 | - | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | - |
10 |
Hannah APPL
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2000 | 12 | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | - |
11 |
Karolina HAUPTOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2000 | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna-Lena GÖTTL
SV Grainet |
2000 | 4 | NIZ | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Jan PICHLER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 75 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - |
3 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 65 | NIZ | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | - |
4 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 37 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 11 | - |
5 |
Vaclav DOSTAL
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 31 | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stepan KROUPA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11 | NAS | - |
8 |
Moritz HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2003 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - |
9 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - |
10 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6 | - |
11 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | - |
12 |
Michael GUTSMIEDL
SV Grainet |
2004 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - |
13 |
Kilian KEHRER
TSU Julbach |
2004 | 6 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johannes WIESINGER
Union Peilstein |
2003 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
14 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
16 |
Adrian STIEGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
16 |
Clemens LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | - | - |
16 |
Matthäus KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 1 | 0 | NAS | 0 | DIS | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joachim AUBERGER
TSU Julbach |
2001 | 72 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 8 | - |
2 |
Kilian FUCHS
SV Grainet |
2001 | 65 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 4 | 25 | - |
2 |
Petr Jun. CECH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 65 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 56 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - |
5 |
Andreas RECHBERGER
U St. Peter |
2001 | 38 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 4 | - |
6 |
Sebastian LENZ
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 35 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Florian OBERMEIER
|
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 19 | 0 | NIZ | 8 | - | 11 | - |
9 |
Jakob NADERHIRN
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 17 | NIZ | 0 | - | 11 | 6 | - |
10 |
Julian GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2001 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | NAS | - |
11 |
Nico FRIEDRICH
SC Reichenberg |
2002 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 9 | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - |
13 |
Florian LINDBICHLER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2001 | 8 | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
13 |
Luca RESCH
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Simon GABRIEL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - |
16 |
Daniel THALLER
Union Peilstein |
2001 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 2 | - |
16 |
Jakob NADERHIRN
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
16 |
Lukas GRÜNZWEIL
SU Altenfelden |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
16 |
Tadeas DRHA
LYKO Prachatice |
2002 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Gregor RECHBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
20 |
Julian FUCHS
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 1 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
20 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 1 | 1 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin SCHEUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 84 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 11 | 20 | - |
2 |
Simon WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 83 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 15 | 15 | - |
3 |
Kilian PUMBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 74 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 8 | - |
5 |
Andre GIERLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 26 | - | NAS | 15 | - | 11 | - |
5 |
Robert STEININGER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Manuel HUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2000 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Philipp ATZLESBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Dominik BARTH
|
2000 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |