Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2010 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Anna KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 55 | DIS | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Viola LÖFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 45 | 15 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 8 |
4 |
Marie HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 41 | NAS | 15 | 15 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Alina HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 40 | 20 | 8 | 6 | - | - | 6 |
6 |
Alina SCHNEEBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2012 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 8 | - | - | 4 |
7 |
Magdalena MAYRHAUSER
USC Engelhartszell |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Johanna EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 3 |
9 |
Valentina GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2011 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 90 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Simon REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 52 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 11 |
3 |
Michael GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2010 | 40 | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Florian HAIDER
SU Altenfelden |
2011 | 37 | 15 | 6 | 8 | - | - | 8 |
5 |
Philipp KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 31 | DIS | 11 | 20 | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Paul HÖFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 26 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
7 |
Manuel JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
8 |
Samuel HARTL
SU Altenfelden |
2010 | 19 | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 9 | - | DIS | 6 | - | - | 3 |
10 |
Laurenz KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2012 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
10 |
Valentin JAMNIG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 4 | - | DIS | 4 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 75 | 15 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 15 |
1 |
Theresa KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2008 | 75 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Lydia NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2009 | 51 | 20 | 11 | 20 | - | - | - |
4 |
Ina DECKER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 35 | 4 | 8 | 15 | - | - | 8 |
5 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 26 | 11 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - |
6 |
Jana MAIR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Elisa STÖBICH
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
8 |
Susanna KEPLINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2009 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lena REICHL
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2009 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob JAMNIG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 90 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Samuel KLEIN
Union Peilstein |
2009 | 61 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 11 |
3 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 60 | 20 | 25 | DIS | - | - | 15 |
4 |
David REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 59 | 8 | 11 | 15 | - | - | 25 |
5 |
Roland STUBINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 6 | - | - | 6 |
6 |
Emil MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 19 | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniel HAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2009 | 12 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - |
8 |
Kimi STARLINGER
Union Peilstein |
2009 | 11 | NIZ | 3 | 4 | - | - | 4 |
9 |
Benedikt HINTERLEITNER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
10 |
Raphael DERSCH
|
2008 | 5 | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - |
11 |
Julian NEUMÜLLER
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
11 |
Pascal DERSCH
|
2009 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmin DERFLINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 55 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
2 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 50 | NAS | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Janine WOLKERSTORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 49 | 15 | 8 | 11 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 40 | NAS | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Leonie KERN
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - |
6 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
7 |
Flora DIEPLINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Lea-Marie BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hannah ORNETZEDER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hannah ORNEZEDER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 65 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
1 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 55 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 42 | 20 | 3 | 8 | - | - | 11 |
4 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 42 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | - | - | - |
7 |
Jakob KOBLMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 8 |
8 |
Jonas WEISSENBÖCK
USC Engelhartszell |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
9 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | - | NIZ |
10 |
Leon BAUER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
11 |
Jan DECKER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 4 |
12 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 6 | 4 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 2 |
12 |
Leo PFLEGER
Union Peilstein |
2007 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
14 |
Simon JAMNIG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 5 | 3 | 2 | NIZ | - | - | - |
15 |
Tobias STÖBICH
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
16 |
Sebastian TRAXLER
SC Hellmonsödt |
2006 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 71 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 25 |
2 |
Anja NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 65 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | NIZ |
3 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 61 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 80 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 20 |
2 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 75 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 41 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 6 |
4 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 34 | 20 | - | - | 3 | 11 | - |
5 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 27 | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | 8 |
5 |
David NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 27 | 15 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 2 |
7 |
Jan HAINY
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2005 | 17 | NAS | - | - | 8 | 6 | 3 |
8 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
9 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Lucas GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2005 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ | - |
10 |
Lukas HOFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2004 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 60 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
2 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 56 | 15 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 25 |
3 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 35 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
5 |
Nina NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2003 | 22 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - |
6 |
Elena NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 67 | 25 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 20 |
2 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 55 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 |
3 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea PFLEGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Viktoria GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2000 | 20 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 100 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 60 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie HENDRYCHOVÁ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1971 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 95 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 65 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Michael RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2000 | 35 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Alexander WURM
U Nebelberg |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 70 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 65 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 45 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1979 | 60 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
2 |
Wolfgang NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1979 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Albin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
1979 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Johannes WIPPLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1978 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Stefan WURM
U Nebelberg |
1970 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Milan HENDRYCH
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1968 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 90 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Gerhard REISCHL
U Kollerschlag |
1962 | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1966 | 45 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 39 | 20 | - | - | 8 | 11 | NIZ |
5 |
Gerhard REISCHL
U Kollerschlag |
1962 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Franz MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1961 | 19 | - | - | - | 11 | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1956 | 50 | NAS | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Ernst REISCHL
TSU Julbach |
1955 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |