Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2009 | 90 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Alisa GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2010 | 78 | DIS | 20 | 8 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 77 | 25 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 72 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Charlotte PRAMPER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Anna KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 22 | - | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
7 |
Kiara SIMON
FC Chammünster |
2009 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Viktoria ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 12 | - | 8 | 4 | - | - |
9 |
Anja BIERMEIER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Carina SCHÖNHUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2009 | 10 | - | 4 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Viola TRAMBOVA
Skiclub Pisek |
2010 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Julie VANKOVA
Skiclub Pisek |
2010 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Susanna KEPLINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2009 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - |
14 |
Ina DECKER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 2 | DIS | 1 | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob JAMNIK
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Manuel JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Emil MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 49 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 4 |
4 |
Hannes PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 47 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 8 | DIS |
5 |
Samuel KLEIN
Union Peilstein |
2009 | 44 | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
David REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 30 | DIS | - | - | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Roland STUBINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 25 | DIS | 8 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
8 |
Leopold HIENDL
SC Langfurth |
2009 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 14 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 6 | 8 |
10 |
Emil PRAMPER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2009 | 12 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Simon MOHNANSKY
Skiclub Pisek |
2009 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Conner SIMON
FC Chammünster |
2010 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Theresa KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2008 | 75 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Janine WOLKERSTORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 51 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 4 |
4 |
Hannah ORNEZEDER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 3 |
5 |
Katerina KRIVANOVA
|
2007 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Laura LUCAKOVA
|
2007 | 22 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Franca Nadine SALHI
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2008 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Karolína GLOGOVSKÁ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
2008 | 17 | - | 6 | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Bara BASTOVA
|
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | 6 | 8 |
9 |
Flora DIEPLINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | 8 | 6 |
11 |
Jana MAIR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Diana LANG
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 8 | - | 8 | DIS | - | - |
13 |
Lea-Marie BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
13 |
Nikola VANKOVA
Skiclub Pisek |
2008 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jana BIERMEIER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Bara SULKOVA
|
2007 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 110 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
1 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 110 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Alexander SEC
|
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 |
4 |
Daniel HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2007 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Leo PFLEGER
Union Peilstein |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Jonas TRAMBA
Skiclub Pisek |
2008 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Filip BURSA
LYKO Prachatice |
2008 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Brian SIMON
SC Dingolfing |
2007 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 67 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 63 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 16 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - |
5 |
Veronika BENDOVA
|
2005 | 16 | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
7 |
tepánka MATOUOVÁ
SK Maty |
2005 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Anna DOSTÁLOVÁ
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Barbora ZIMOVA
Skiclub Pisek |
2006 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Berenika DRHOVÁ
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 115 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 95 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 90 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Timo SOLDAN
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 34 | - | 6 | 11 | 11 | 6 |
5 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 31 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
6 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 20 | 3 | - | - | 6 | 11 |
7 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 6 | NIZ | 3 |
8 |
Jan HAINY
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2005 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
9 |
Leon BAUER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | NIZ |
10 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Björn SALHI
SC Passau |
2005 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Felix REITINGER
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 7 | - | NAS | NAS | 3 | 4 |
12 |
Lukas ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2005 | 7 | - | 3 | 4 | - | - |
14 |
Moritz REITINGER
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
15 |
Jakob KOBLMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Nina NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2003 | 67 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 48 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 8 |
5 |
Anja NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 30 | 8 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Jana SCHAL
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2004 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | NAS |
7 |
Katja HABLE
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
8 |
Lucie DOSTÁLOVÁ
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Amélie BAJCÍKOVÁ
LYKO Prachatice |
2004 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 105 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 48 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 47 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
5 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 39 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
6 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 22 | - | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
7 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 17 | - | 11 | 6 | - | - |
8 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael REINGRUBER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | 4 | 8 |
10 |
Stefan FUSS
TSV Regen |
2004 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Václav DOSTÁL
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Matthäus KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 7 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - |
13 |
Kilian PÜHRINGER
SK Kleinzell |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
14 |
Jonas DANNINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2004 | 5 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - |
15 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - |
17 |
Patrick TRAUSSNER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2004 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Katharina HARTL
U St. Peter |
2002 | 55 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 15 |
3 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Elena NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 31 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
5 |
Verena SIGL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 56 | 15 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 11 |
3 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Petr Jun. CECH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniel THALLER
Union Peilstein |
2001 | 23 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 8 |
8 |
Jannik STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 22 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Florian LINDBICHLER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2001 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Florian GRÜNBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 8 | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - |
10 |
Jonas SCHASCHING
Union Vichtenstein |
2002 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Julian HUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2002 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tadeá DRHA
LYKO Prachatice |
2002 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Radek KUTHAN
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
2001 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Florian ALLERSTORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2001 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Lea PFLEGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Alexandra HARTL
U St. Peter |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | NAS |
4 |
Christiane HARTL
U St. Peter |
1996 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sabrina HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Marie FABIÁNOVÁ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
2000 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefanie MULLEROVÁ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1999 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Veronika BRUMOVSKÁ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
2000 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmin RANZINGER
SV Grainet |
1991 | 70 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 55 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Theresa LORENZ
SU Altenfelden |
1990 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie HENDRYCHOVÁ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1971 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 85 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 80 | 25 | 15 | 20 | DIS | 20 |
3 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 72 | 11 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 11 |
4 |
David BEHAM
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 70 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
5 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manuel HUBER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2000 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 81 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 20 | DIS |
3 |
Manuel RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 60 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
4 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 50 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Michael LUGER
U St. Peter |
1996 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SC Haslach |
1996 | 23 | - | - | - | 8 | 15 |
7 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Alexander LUGER
U St. Peter |
1996 | 12 | - | 6 | 6 | - | - |
10 |
Thomas BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein |
1998 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander LUGER
U St. Peter |
1994 | 50 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 46 | 11 | - | - | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Michael NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1994 | 46 | 6 | - | - | 25 | 15 |
4 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 45 | 2 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 8 |
4 |
Patrick HAINBERGER
Union Peilstein |
1993 | 45 | 20 | - | - | DIS | 25 |
6 |
Bernhard EDER
Union Peilstein |
1987 | 26 | 0 | - | - | 20 | 6 |
6 |
Dominik PICHLER
U St. Peter |
1990 | 26 | - | 11 | 15 | - | - |
8 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Rainer SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1994 | 21 | 1 | 20 | - | - | - |
10 |
Georg NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1992 | 19 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
11 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Michael HOCHREITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1993 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Mario STARLINGER
SC Haslach |
1987 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sebastian LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1979 | 62 | NIZ | 11 | 20 | 11 | 20 |
3 |
Johannes WIPPLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1978 | 56 | - | 15 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Wolfgang NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1979 | 43 | - | 8 | 15 | 20 | NIZ |
5 |
Christian HÖLLMÜLLER
DJK Lackenhäuser |
1978 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Albin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
1979 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniel MAYER
FC Chammünster |
1981 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Martin RANZINGER
SV Grainet |
1982 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 105 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Berthold GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
1973 | 90 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Reinhold BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1976 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Jan GLOGOVSKÝ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1976 | 31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | - | - |
6 |
Milan HENDRYCH
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1968 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Harald PÜHRINGER
SK Kleinzell |
1974 | 22 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
8 |
Reinhard NADERHIRN
Union Peilstein |
1973 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Ernst NEUMÜLLER
U St. Peter |
1968 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
9 |
Maximilian REITER
DJK Altreichenau |
1970 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 115 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Gerhard SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1963 | 90 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 55 | - | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 15 |
4 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Franz HABRINGER
Union Peilstein |
1960 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Sigi ZISTLER
FC Chammünster |
1959 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred HARTL
U St. Peter |
1955 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
1 |
Johann KRAML
Union Peilstein |
1956 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | NAS |
1 |
Radko KUTHAN
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1956 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |