Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sara HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2001 | 75 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Celina WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2001 | 35 | - | - | 15 | - | 20 |
4 |
Julia SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 31 | 20 | 11 | - | - | - |
5 |
Antonia LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2002 | 26 | NIZ | 15 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 26 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 90 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 |
2 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 71 | 15 | 20 | 11 | - | 25 |
3 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 62 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 25 | 8 |
4 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 50 | 20 | - | 15 | - | 15 |
5 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 46 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 4 |
6 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 36 | NIZ | - | 25 | - | 11 |
7 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | - |
8 |
Simon PRIMETZHOFER
U Liebenau |
2002 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | 3 |
9 |
Nico AGLAS
USV St.Oswald |
2002 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - |
10 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
11 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 8 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
12 |
Fabian HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
2001 | 6 | DIS | - | - | - | 6 |
12 |
Lukas PUCHNER
USV St.Oswald |
2001 | 6 | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - |
14 |
Sebastian DORNAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2001 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
15 |
Denni ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Valentin HALMETSCHLAGER
U Liebenau |
2002 | 1 | NAS | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 91 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 90 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 45 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 11 | - |
5 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 40 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
6 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 21 | 6 | 4 | - | DIS | 11 |
7 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 18 | 4 | 8 | NIZ | NAS | 6 |
8 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 11 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - |
9 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 |
2 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 69 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 6 |
3 |
Paul HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 61 | 6 | 20 | 15 | DIS | 20 |
4 |
Florian THUMFART
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 43 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 11 | NIZ |
5 |
Paul-Lorenz KAPL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 39 | 11 | 11 | 2 | NIZ | 15 |
6 |
Raphael PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 31 | 15 | 4 | 4 | NAS | 8 |
7 |
Philipp OLLMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 |
8 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Raphael Klaus GRÜNBERGER
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 16 | 0 | 1 | NAS | 15 | NIZ |
10 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 11 | 0 | NAS | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
12 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | NAS | 0 |
13 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 5 | 2 | 0 | - | NIZ | 3 |
14 |
Phillipp PRIMETZHOFER
U Liebenau |
2000 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | 4 |
15 |
Michael ECKL
U Liebenau |
2000 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 85 | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
1 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 85 | 20 | 15 | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 52 | 15 | 11 | 15 | - | 11 |
4 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 35 | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
5 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 25 | 25 | - | NAS | - | NAS |
5 |
Sarah KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
1998 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - |
7 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 |
2 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 80 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 66 | 20 | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 11 |
4 |
Julian PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 44 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 8 |
5 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 35 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | 2 |
6 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 30 | - | - | 15 | DIS | 15 |
7 |
Michael GRASER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 24 | 3 | 3 | - | 15 | 3 |
7 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 6 | - | 4 |
9 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 11 | - | 2 | 3 | NIZ | 6 |
10 |
Simon KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Benedikt HIESSL
SV Sandl |
1997 | 2 | NIZ | - | 2 | - | - |
12 |
Lukas WALCH
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Marion KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1995 | 45 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1994 | 75 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
1 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 75 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Florian RAAB
SU Schönau |
1995 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Tobias HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 95 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 39 | 15 | 20 | - | - | 4 |
3 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 31 | - | - | - | 20 | 11 |
4 |
Daniel GREINDL
USV St.Oswald |
1993 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
7 |
Michael JAHN
USV St.Oswald |
1990 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
9 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
10 |
Bernhard TRAXLER
Union Peilstein |
1988 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Harald HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1982 | 35 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 20 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 75 | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 60 | - | 20 | 15 | 25 | - |
3 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 55 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 20 |
4 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 54 | 8 | - | 11 | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 45 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - |
6 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1967 | 29 | 6 | 15 | 8 | - | - |
7 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Karl KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1966 | 12 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - |
9 |
Gerald KITZMÜLLER
|
1972 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas PFATSCHBACHER
SU Kirchschlag |
1970 | 6 | NIZ | - | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 71 | 15 | 11 | NAS | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 60 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 6 |
5 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 42 | 11 | 8 | 15 | - | 8 |
6 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 25 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 15 |
7 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 8 | - | 4 |
8 |
Gerhard SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1963 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
9 |
Josef GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1957 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 14.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz HELFENSCHNEIDER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1950 | 75 | 25 | 20 | 15 | - | 15 |
2 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 70 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Reinhard KÖNIGSDORFER
SV Sandl |
1948 | 45 | - | - | 20 | - | 25 |
4 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - |