1 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1986
|
475
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
NAS |
NAS |
50 |
50 |
50 |
NIZ |
35 |
40 |
50 |
Gem |
- |
2 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels
|
1990
|
385
|
40 |
40 |
- |
35 |
NIZ |
25 |
NAS |
30 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
50 |
35 |
Gem |
- |
3 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten
|
1989
|
310
|
20 |
30 |
NIZ |
20 |
- |
- |
40 |
40 |
25 |
30 |
30 |
35 |
40 |
Gem |
- |
4 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
1988
|
258
|
NIZ |
20 |
16 |
16 |
15 |
16 |
35 |
35 |
30 |
35 |
15 |
25 |
- |
Gem |
- |
5 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1993
|
255
|
30 |
18 |
18 |
- |
40 |
30 |
18 |
16 |
35 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
6 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
1988
|
213
|
25 |
NIZ |
13 |
9 |
19 |
18 |
25 |
- |
18 |
16 |
40 |
30 |
DIS |
Gem |
- |
7 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer
|
1991
|
185
|
35 |
35 |
DIS |
40 |
35 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
8 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1991
|
184
|
7 |
NIZ |
25 |
18 |
17 |
13 |
30 |
18 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
16 |
15 |
25 |
- |
- |
9 |
Bernhard WEISSENECKER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1986
|
177
|
8 |
15 |
20 |
17 |
NIZ |
11 |
13 |
20 |
14 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
20 |
Gem |
- |
9 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell
|
1989
|
177
|
17 |
25 |
35 |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
20 |
30 |
- |
- |
11 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg
|
1992
|
158
|
14 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
15 |
14 |
- |
17 |
17 |
18 |
17 |
- |
Gem |
- |
12 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
|
1990
|
131
|
16 |
11 |
19 |
- |
14 |
9 |
- |
25 |
NIZ |
18 |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1990
|
114
|
13 |
13 |
NIZ |
19 |
NAS |
NAS |
15 |
19 |
16 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch
|
1987
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1986
|
82
|
9 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
10 |
14 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen
|
1992
|
81
|
10 |
10 |
- |
10 |
NIZ |
8 |
- |
17 |
15 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg
|
1990
|
77
|
6 |
10 |
12 |
- |
12 |
NIZ |
16 |
- |
7 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell
|
1992
|
69
|
15 |
19 |
- |
- |
18 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg
|
1993
|
67
|
2 |
4 |
14 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
3 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer
|
1990
|
66
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
12 |
9 |
NIZ |
10 |
- |
9 |
NIZ |
8 |
NAS |
18 |
- |
- |
21 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach
|
1993
|
65
|
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
20 |
20 |
25 |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
21 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz
|
1989
|
65
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1989
|
64
|
20 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1985
|
56
|
- |
- |
- |
25 |
17 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1993
|
53
|
4 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau
|
1985
|
47
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
8 |
NIZ |
7 |
20 |
- |
12 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform
|
1989
|
45
|
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
25 |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Hannes ERBL
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1990
|
44
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
|
1989
|
40
|
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach
|
1993
|
39
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
1992
|
36
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
NIZ |
NAS |
NAS |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster
|
1993
|
35
|
18 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
33 |
Florian SIMHOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1989
|
33
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach
|
1989
|
31
|
11 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Christoph SCHOBER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1985
|
30
|
- |
- |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Thomas KONRATH
SC IH-Wohnbau
|
1986
|
30
|
- |
- |
17 |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
1991
|
29
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
38 |
Johann SCHACHL
USC Attergau
|
1992
|
27
|
- |
- |
7 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Florian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1990
|
26
|
12 |
14 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
1989
|
23
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Johannes FROSCHAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen
|
1992
|
22
|
NIZ |
16 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SK Kammer
|
1991
|
20
|
1 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
7 |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
43 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1989
|
19
|
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
43 |
Dominik AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
1993
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1992
|
19
|
5 |
0 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Lukas SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen
|
1993
|
19
|
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
47 |
Marcus GABOR
USC Schardenberg
|
1992
|
18
|
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Clemens HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1993
|
15
|
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang
|
1992
|
15
|
NAS |
NAS |
NIZ |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Michael HUBER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
|
1992
|
13
|
3 |
5 |
- |
- |
NIZ |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Thomas HARTL
SC Hohenzell
|
1993
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen
|
1990
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gem |
- |
53 |
Thomas SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
|
1989
|
11
|
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang
|
1991
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
|
1992
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
Christian NUSSBAUMER
SV Molln
|
1991
|
9
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
Matthias KÖTTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim
|
1989
|
9
|
0 |
1 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach
|
1987
|
8
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1988
|
7
|
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
NIZ |
- |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
59 |
David EDENEICHER
SV Unterach
|
1991
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59 |
Robert HOCHRAINER
TSV Frankenburg
|
1987
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
62 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau
|
1989
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
Ralph WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
1991
|
5
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |