Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Mia GÖTTL
SV Grainet |
2005 | 67 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 11 | - | 11 |
4 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 52 | 11 | 11 | DIS | 15 | - | 15 |
5 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 41 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 6 | - | 8 |
6 |
Hannah STROMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 24 | - | 4 | 8 | 8 | - | 4 |
7 |
Fabienne BUCHECKER
SC Langfurth |
2006 | 16 | DIS | 6 | DIS | 4 | - | 6 |
8 |
Anna DOSTALOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Franca SALHI
SC Passau |
2008 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Berenika DRHOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2006 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 4 | 3 | NIZ | DIS | DIS | - | 1 |
10 |
Klara WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 4 | - | 1 | NIZ | 3 | - | - |
13 |
Lena FUCHS
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
14 |
Clara WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
14 |
Janine WOLKERSTORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 2 | - | - | DIS | 2 | - | - |
14 |
Katharina GRÜBL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz BUCHECKER
SC Langfurth |
2006 | 73 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | 8 |
2 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 66 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 25 | - | 6 |
3 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 57 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 15 | - | 15 |
4 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 44 | 8 | DIS | 25 | NIZ | - | 11 |
5 |
Jan HAINY
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2005 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | - | 25 |
6 |
Jonas LENZ
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2005 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Björn SALHI
SC Passau |
2005 | 36 | 11 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jan LOOS
Ski Team Budweis |
2005 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Timo SOLDAN
SC Enzenkirchen |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
10 |
Felix AIGNER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2005 | 19 | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - |
11 |
Emil STIEGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 15 | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | 4 |
12 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 8 | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - |
12 |
Leo STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2006 | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 2 |
14 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 6 | NIZ | 3 | DIS | - | - | 3 |
15 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 5 | 1 | 4 | NAS | - | - | - |
16 |
Jan SLAMA
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Hannes SCHICHL
TSV Wegscheid |
2006 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 97 | 11 | 11 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 90 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 |
3 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 88 | 20 | 8 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 |
4 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 45 | - | 15 | 11 | 11 | - | 8 |
5 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 41 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 8 | - | 6 |
6 |
Natalie KROUPOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Katharina LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
8 |
Jana SCHAL
SC Enzenkirchen |
2004 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
9 |
Lucie DOSTALOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Nina NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2003 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Amelie BAJCIKOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2004 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Nela VIKTORVA
LYKO Prachatice |
2004 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Katharina GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 120 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 |
2 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 85 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Adrian STIEGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 49 | - | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | 8 |
3 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 49 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 8 | - | 20 |
5 |
Jan PICHLER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 6 | - | 6 |
6 |
Stepan KROUPA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 23 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 15 |
8 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | - | 4 |
10 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 17 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 11 |
11 |
Vaclav DOSTAL
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
12 |
Matthäus KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | 0 |
14 |
Ludwig SCHOPPER
TSU Julbach |
2004 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 3 |
15 |
Adrian HÜTTENBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 2 |
15 |
Moritz SCHINKINGER
U Kollerschlag |
2004 | 2 | 0 | 0 | DIS | 1 | - | 1 |
17 |
Michael GUTSMIEDL
SV Grainet |
2004 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | DIS | - | - |
17 |
Paul WICKERT
|
2003 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria SPRINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 115 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 20 |
2 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 100 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 25 |
3 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 46 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 11 | - | 8 |
4 |
Katharina HARTL
U St. Peter |
2002 | 45 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 15 | - | 11 |
5 |
Verena SIGL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 37 | - | 6 | 8 | 8 | - | 15 |
6 |
Katerina KROUPOVA
Skiclub Pisek |
2001 | 26 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Dora NOVOTNA
SK Jested |
2002 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | - | NAS |
9 |
Sophia WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2002 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | - | 6 |
10 |
Lena NIEDERMAIR
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 12 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Lisa-Victoria EBNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Jitka CERNOHORSKA
LYKO Prachatice |
2002 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Nadine LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
13 |
Sophia GRINNINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Verena HAINY
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2002 | 4 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 4 |
16 |
Elisa STROMBERGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias EBERHARDT
TSV Wegscheid |
2002 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 |
2 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 96 | 25 | 11 | 25 | 20 | - | 15 |
3 |
Joachim AUBERGER
TSU Julbach |
2001 | 63 | NIZ | 8 | 15 | 15 | - | 25 |
4 |
Petr Jun. CECH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 28 | 8 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Daniel THALLER
Union Peilstein |
2001 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | - | 2 |
6 |
Jakob NADERHIRN
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 23 | 0 | 4 | NIZ | 8 | - | 11 |
7 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 18 | 3 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Florian OBERMEIER
|
2001 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | - | - |
10 |
Nico FRIEDRICH
SC Reichenberg |
2002 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sebastian LENZ
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2001 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Simon GABRIEL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | - | - |
13 |
Jannik STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 8 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 6 |
13 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 8 | 0 | 0 | NAS | NAS | - | 8 |
15 |
Luca RESCH
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
2002 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
David HAINBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
16 |
Florian LINDBICHLER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
2001 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Julian GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2001 | 4 | DIS | 0 | - | - | - | 4 |
19 |
Johannes FUCHS
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 3 | - | 0 | NAS | NAS | - | 3 |
20 |
Filip NOVOTNY
LYKO Prachatice |
2001 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |