Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 255 | 50 | 25 | 50 | NAS | 40 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 240 | 35 | 40 | DIS | 40 | 35 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 190 | 40 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 155 | 25 | 30 | NAS | 35 | 30 | NAS | 35 |
5 |
Anna RIEPL
USV St.Oswald |
1999 | 135 | 20 | 35 | - | 30 | 20 | - | 30 |
6 |
Sophie DONNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 55 | 30 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 280 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 248 | 30 | 50 | 18 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Sarah KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
1998 | 202 | 40 | 19 | 20 | 40 | 40 | 18 | 25 |
4 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 198 | 18 | 20 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 30 | 30 |
5 |
Christina JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 182 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 20 |
6 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 165 | 20 | 30 | 25 | - | 30 | 25 | 35 |
7 |
Lena ZELLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 130 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Teresa JEZEK
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 110 | 17 | 16 | DIS | 25 | 17 | 35 | NAS |
9 |
Helene EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 99 | 19 | 18 | - | - | 25 | 19 | 18 |
10 |
Katharina PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1998 | 89 | - | 15 | DIS | 20 | 18 | 17 | 19 |
11 |
Vanessa RAFETSEDER
Union UW |
1998 | 68 | 16 | 14 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - |
12 |
Theresa IRRER
U Liebenau |
1998 | 32 | 15 | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Andrea HAIDBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 30 | - | 13 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Victoria HOCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 14 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 235 | NIZ | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ |
2 |
Melanie HAUNSCHMIDT
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 205 | 35 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 40 | - | 40 |
3 |
Pia ASTLEITNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1997 | 180 | 40 | 30 | 35 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 35 |
4 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 120 | 30 | 40 | DIS | - | - | NAS | 50 |
5 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 90 | NAS | 50 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 90 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 40 | - | NAS | NAS |
7 |
Linda FÜRST
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 45 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Birgit RAFFETSEDER
U Königswiesen |
1997 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 300 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Marion KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1995 | 265 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 35 |
3 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 205 | 50 | 35 | DIS | 40 | 40 | NAS | 40 |
4 |
Christina HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
1995 | 125 | 35 | 30 | DIS | 30 | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Laura RIEPL
USV St.Oswald |
1996 | 80 | 30 | - | DIS | 25 | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Miriam ZEITLHOFER
SU Schönau |
1995 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ramona HACKL
Union UW |
1996 | 20 | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 195 | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | 35 | NIZ | 40 |
2 |
Nina HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 185 | 50 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 35 | 25 |
3 |
Carina KRÜGL
U Liebenau |
1993 | 180 | 30 | 30 | DIS | 35 | - | 50 | 35 |
4 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 150 | - | 50 | - | NAS | 50 | NIZ | 50 |
5 |
Bianca FREUDENTHALER
USV St.Oswald |
1994 | 145 | 35 | 20 | NIZ | 30 | 30 | - | 30 |
6 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 130 | - | NAS | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | NAS |
7 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1982 | 150 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karin FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1979 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Michaela HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1978 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 280 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 25 |
2 |
Moritz ASTLEITHNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 216 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 19 | 17 |
3 |
Paul HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 208 | 50 | 35 | NIZ | 35 | 30 | 18 | 40 |
4 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 200 | 30 | 25 | DIS | 40 | 30 | 40 | 35 |
5 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 194 | 20 | 50 | NIZ | 25 | 19 | 30 | 50 |
6 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 153 | 19 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 20 |
7 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 117 | 17 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 20 | 50 | 30 |
8 |
Raphael LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 97 | 16 | - | DIS | 19 | 18 | 25 | 19 |
9 |
Oliver FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 86 | 9 | 15 | - | 16 | 15 | 16 | 15 |
10 |
Peter LUFTENSTEINER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 84 | 18 | NIZ | NAS | 18 | 17 | 17 | 14 |
11 |
Maximilian PLATTNER
TSU Julbach |
1999 | 53 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | 18 |
12 |
Thomas SCHMIED
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 51 | 8 | 17 | - | 13 | 13 | - | - |
13 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 47 | 14 | - | - | 17 | - | - | 16 |
14 |
Daniel HAUNSCHMIDT
USV St.Oswald |
1999 | 45 | 10 | 13 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
15 |
Markus HACKL
Union UW |
1999 | 44 | - | 14 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Raphael GRÜNBERGER
SV Sandl |
1999 | 30 | NIZ | 18 | DIS | 12 | - | - | - |
17 |
Benedikt MÜHLBACHLER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 29 | 13 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
18 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 28 | 13 | - | - | 15 | - | - | NIZ |
19 |
Benjamin GRATZL
SV Sandl |
1999 | 27 | 11 | 16 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Marcel WEIXELBAUMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 26 | - | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | - |
21 |
Mathias MÜHLBAUER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniel STEINBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 19 | - | 19 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Marcel WEICHSELBAUMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lorenz BINDER
U Liebenau |
1999 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 230 | 30 | 25 | 20 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 35 |
1 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 230 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 200 | 35 | 40 | 35 | - | - | 50 | 40 |
4 |
Mathias NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 194 | 19 | 20 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 30 |
5 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 170 | 25 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 25 | 20 |
6 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 125 | 40 | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Thomas BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein |
1998 | 80 | 20 | - | - | - | 35 | - | 25 |
8 |
Julian PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 65 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | NIZ |
9 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 54 | NAS | - | - | 35 | 19 | NAS | NAS |
10 |
Oliver HINTERLEITNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 49 | - | 30 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Dominic HASLHOFER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1998 | 43 | - | 18 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Michael GRASER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 43 | 18 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
13 |
Daniel MAURER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 38 | NAS | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - |
14 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 36 | 17 | 19 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Tobias NÖTSTALLER
Union UW |
1998 | 35 | - | 16 | NIZ | 19 | - | - | - |
16 |
Philipp KUGLER
SV Sandl |
1998 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lukas KASTENHOFER
U Königswiesen |
1998 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Oliver HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
1998 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 265 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | NAS | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Simon KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 235 | 35 | 50 | - | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 |
3 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 230 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Philipp WINTER
SV Sandl |
1997 | 95 | 25 | 30 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Florian FÜRST
USV St.Oswald |
1997 | 70 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Benedikt HIESSL
SV Sandl |
1997 | 69 | 30 | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Simon GUMPINGER
U Liebenau |
1997 | 50 | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
David RIEGLER
SU Schönau |
1997 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Raphael GÖBL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1997 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Rene AGLAS
SU Schönau |
1997 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 239 | - | 35 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 19 | 35 |
2 |
Stefan PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1996 | 230 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 40 | 20 |
3 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 163 | 18 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 20 | 50 | 25 |
4 |
Fabian REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 128 | 25 | 16 | - | 19 | 18 | 20 | 30 |
5 |
Marco HOCHMAIER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 115 | 16 | 13 | NIZ | 20 | 17 | 30 | 19 |
6 |
Erik ANZINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 110 | 35 | - | 40 | - | 35 | - | - |
7 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Thomas SCHMALZER
U Liebenau |
1995 | 95 | - | 30 | 35 | 30 | - | - | - |
9 |
Lukas NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 79 | 19 | - | - | 35 | - | 25 | - |
10 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 |
11 |
Florian DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 63 | 20 | 18 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - |
12 |
Martin KOBLBAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 49 | 30 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
13 |
David HOLZMANN
U Königswiesen |
1996 | 45 | - | 15 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Florian RAAB
SU Schönau |
1995 | 40 | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Patrick SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 37 | 17 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | NAS | - |
17 |
Alexander SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Daniel JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 17 | NAS | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Julian STALTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sebastian LIEDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1996 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 175 | - | 50 | 35 | - | 40 | 50 | NIZ |
2 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 170 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 35 | NAS | NIZ | NAS |
3 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 169 | - | 30 | 30 | NAS | 19 | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 165 | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | - | NAS |
5 |
David MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1994 | 161 | 25 | 19 | - | 30 | 17 | 30 | 40 |
6 |
Armin PUNZENBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 75 | 35 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1994 | 65 | 40 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Patrik BINDREITER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 55 | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | 35 | - |
9 |
Daniel GREINDL
USV St.Oswald |
1993 | 52 | 20 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
10 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Andreas LENGAUER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 48 | 30 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
12 |
Daniel REINDL
TSU Allerheiligen |
1993 | 40 | - | 15 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lukas ZAUNER
U St. Peter |
1992 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
14 |
Christian HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
15 |
Michael HOCHREITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
16 |
Martin SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Manuel STURM
U Liebenau |
1992 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 280 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | 50 |
2 |
Wolfgang GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1991 | 197 | 25 | 18 | 35 | 20 | 19 | 50 | 30 |
3 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 175 | 40 | 30 | NAS | 35 | - | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Manfred GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 140 | NIZ | 35 | NIZ | DIS | 25 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Alexander KOLL
USC Freistadt |
1982 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Roland SCHMOLMÜLLER
Union Gutau |
1988 | 85 | 35 | 20 | NAS | - | 30 | - | - |
7 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 75 | - | 40 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | NAS |
8 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 55 | 30 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 50 | 20 | NAS | NAS | 30 | - | - | - |
10 |
David KUGLER
SV Sandl |
1991 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 37 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Michael JAHN
USV St.Oswald |
1990 | 37 | 19 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
13 |
Patrick POINTNER
USV St.Oswald |
1985 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefan SCHWARZBAUER
U St. Peter |
1989 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Christian HAIDER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1987 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Christoph SCHMALZER
U Liebenau |
1990 | 16 | - | 16 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
17 |
Dominik FRÜHWIRT
U Bad Zell |
1983 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
1979 | 290 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 25 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Manuel WALCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1979 | 120 | 50 | 20 | DIS | 30 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 110 | NIZ | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | 40 |
4 |
Peter FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1981 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Bernhard KÖNIGSDORFER
SV Sandl |
1972 | 80 | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - |
6 |
Jürgen KERSCHBAUMMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1980 | 70 | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | - | - |
7 |
Josef SCHNEEBERGER
SK Kleinzell |
1975 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 |
8 |
Gerald STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1975 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Markus LEONHARDSBERGER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1974 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gerhard STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
1974 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
1974 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Christian LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1976 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 240 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 175 | 35 | 35 | NAS | 30 | 35 | NIZ | 40 |
3 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 130 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 40 | NAS | NIZ |
3 |
Gerhard KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1965 | 130 | 30 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Karl KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1966 | 122 | - | 16 | - | 19 | 17 | 40 | 30 |
6 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 35 |
8 |
Richard MAYRHOFER
SU Schönau |
1969 | 57 | - | 17 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 53 | - | 18 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jürgen HOCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1971 | 45 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
SC Hellmonsödt |
1967 | 38 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 18 | - | - |
13 |
Günter BIRNGRUBER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1963 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - |
14 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
14 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Bernhard REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1968 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Alfred LANZERSTORFER
U St. Peter |
1970 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
17 |
Reinhold KLOIHOFER
U Königswiesen |
1969 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Martin FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1968 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
20 |
Herbert PRÜCKL
USC Freistadt |
1966 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
21 |
Günter PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1970 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
21 |
Johann STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1969 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
23 |
Johann MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1965 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hubert RUHMER
USV St.Oswald |
1955 | 185 | 35 | - | - | 40 | 35 | 35 | 40 |
2 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 175 | 40 | 50 | - | 35 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Willhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 140 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 120 | 20 | - | NAS | 30 | 20 | 50 | - |
5 |
Franz KUGLER
SV Sandl |
1960 | 115 | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | 30 | - |
6 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 105 | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | 50 |
7 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 85 | 25 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
8 |
Alois BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1958 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 35 |
9 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 47 | 17 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Josef GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1957 | 35 | 16 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
11 |
Albert NIMMERVOLL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1956 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Franz KNOGLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1955 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Walter STÜTZ
U Liebenau |
1956 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Manfred NEUNDLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Gerhard FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1953 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Gottfried GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1959 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
17 |
Hartmut STALTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard KÖNIGSDORFER
SV Sandl |
1948 | 250 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.03 SL | 17.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann HAUZENBERGER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1940 | 50 | - | - | - | DIS | 50 | - | - |